English (Federal Administration)
representative bureaucracy [correct]
OBS: (...) the ratios of each racial-ethnic minority group and women at all levels in a particular government agency equal that group's percentage in the population in the geographic group serviced by that agency.
French (Administration fédérale)
bureaucratie représentative