English (Taxation)
service improvement agenda [correct]
CONT: As a lead department, the CRA [Canada Revenue Agency], through its service improvement agenda, has supported the Government of Canada's Service Improvement Initiative over the past five years.
French (Fiscalité)
programme d'amélioration du service [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: À titre de chef de file dans cette initiative, l'ARC [Agence du revenu du Canada], grâce à son programme d'amélioration du service, a appuyé l'Initiative d'amélioration des services du gouvernement du Canada au cours des cinq dernières années.