English (Organization Planning)
partnership agenda [correct]
CONT: The government may therefore be called upon to exercise leadership to make these responsibilities and values more manifest in the partnership agenda.
French (Planification d'organisation)
programme de partenariat [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Il peut donc devoir exercer son leadership pour que ces responsabilités et ces valeurs soient clairement indiquées dans le programme de partenariat.