English (Tourism (General); Pricing Methods (Hotels))
special rate [correct]
CONT: ... whenever possible, agents shall use hotels with which the government has contracted for special rates;...
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Tarification (Hôtellerie))
tarif spécial [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Condition tarifaire particulière concernant l'utilisation d'une prestation.
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades); Tarificación (Hotelería))
tarifa especial [correct, feminine noun]