English (Foreign Trade; Wood Industries)
region's U.S. market share
OBS: region's U. S. market share; RS : term and abbreviation extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Commerce extérieur; Industrie du bois)
part du marché américain représentée par la région [feminine noun]; PR [feminine noun]
OBS: part du marché américain représentée par la région; PR : terme et abréviation tirés de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).