English (Foreign Trade; Wood Industries)
region's share of U.S. consumption
OBS: region's share of U. S. consumption; RS : term and abbreviation extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Commerce extérieur; Industrie du bois)
part de la consommation américaine de la région [feminine noun]; PR [feminine noun]
OBS: part de la consommation américaine de la région; PR : terme et abréviation tirés de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).