English (Foreign Trade; Wood Industries)
market pricing system
OBS: market pricing system; MPS : term and abbreviation extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Commerce extérieur; Industrie du bois)
régime d'établissement des prix en fonction du marché [masculine noun]; REPFM [masculine noun]
OBS: régime d'établissement des prix en fonction du marché; REPFM : terme et abréviation tirés de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).