English (Wood Products)
smooth-to-size board
OBS: smooth-to-size board : term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Produits du bois)
planche surfacée en dimension [feminine noun]
OBS: planche surfacée en dimension : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).