English (Foreign Trade)
weighted-average yield loss percentage
OBS: weighted-average yield loss percentage : term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Commerce extérieur)
taux de perte de rendement moyen pondéré [masculine noun]
OBS: taux de perte de rendement moyen pondéré : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).