English (Foreign Trade)
U.S. domestic interested party
OBS: U. S. domestic interested party : term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Commerce extérieur)
partie américaine intéressée [feminine noun]
OBS: partie américaine intéressée : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).