English (Foreign Trade; Wood Industries)
monthly expected U.S. consumption
OBS: monthly expected U. S. consumption; EUSC : term and abbreviation extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Commerce extérieur; Industrie du bois)
consommation américaine mensuelle prévue [feminine noun]; CAMP [feminine noun]
OBS: consommation américaine mensuelle prévue; CAMP : terme et abréviation tirés de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).