English (Foreign Trade; Wood Industries)
U.S. consumption for the latest 12-month period
OBS: U. S. consumption for the latest 12-month period; USCR : term and abbreviation extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Commerce extérieur; Industrie du bois)
consommation américaine pour la dernière période de 12 mois [feminine noun]; CADP [feminine noun]
OBS: consommation américaine pour la dernière période de 12 mois; CADP : terme et abréviation tirés de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).