English (Foreign Trade)
countervailing duty order [correct]; CVD order [correct]; countervailing order [correct]
OBS: countervailing duty order; CVD order : terms extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Commerce extérieur)
ordonnance d'imposition de droits compensateurs [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance DC [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance de droits compensateurs [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance en matière de droits compensateurs [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance instituant des droits compensateurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: ordonnance d'imposition de droits compensateurs; ordonnance DC : termes tirés de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
compromiso en materia de cuotas compensatorias [correct, masculine noun]