English (Real Estate)
investment parameter [correct]
CONT: PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] will provide data related to the Asset Management Plan, including data needed to provide advance planning and detail investment parameters.
French (Immobilier)
paramètre d'investissement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada] fournira les données relatives au plan de gestion des biens, y compris les données nécessaires pour faire une planification préliminaire et fournir des paramètres d'investissement détaillés.