English (Real Estate; Federal Administration)
occupant satisfaction [correct]; tenant satisfaction [correct]
CONT: PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] must be able to realize its objectives of maintaining long term asset integrity and tenant satisfaction while continually striving toward improving operational efficiencies.
French (Immobilier; Administration fédérale)
satisfaction des locataires [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada] doit être en mesure de réaliser ses objectifs, soit le maintien de l'intégrité des biens à long terme et la satisfaction des locataires, en s'efforçant continuellement d'améliorer l'efficience opérationnelle.