English (Real Estate)
lease-purchase assets [correct]
CONT: Crown-owned and lease-purchase assets under the custodianship of PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] have been organized into 13 portfolios.
French (Immobilier)
biens obtenus par bail-achat [correct, masculine noun]