English (Real Estate)
Crown-owned assets [correct]
CONT: Crown-owned and lease-purchase assets under the custodianship of PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] have been organized into 13 portfolios.
French (Immobilier)
biens appartenant à la Couronne [correct, masculine noun]; biens appartenant à l'État [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les biens appartenant à la Couronne et en location-acquisition placés sous la garde de TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux ont été structurés en 13 portefeuilles.