English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
charging data
CONT: The Facilities Inventory System provides essential inventory information on the real property assets managed by PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] for clients. This includes :... charging data, such as rental rates, management fees, etc.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
données sur les frais imputés [feminine noun]
CONT: Le Système de répertoire des installations fournit des données essentielles sur les biens immobiliers que TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada] gère pour ses clients, notamment : [...] les données sur les frais imputés (tarifs de location, frais de gestion, etc.)