English (Loans)
repayment assistance [correct]
CONT: Every year, the Government of Canada provides repayment assistance to approximately 350, 000 borrowers with low incomes.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
aide au remboursement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Chaque année, le gouvernement du Canada verse une aide au remboursement à environ 350 000 emprunteurs à faible revenu.
Spanish (Préstamos)
ayuda al reembolso [correct, feminine noun]