English (Insurance)
standard risk recipient/project framework [correct]
CONT: In 2009, AAFC' s [Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada] Office of Audit and Evaluation conducted a review of recipient audit practices across the government identifying attributes of an effective recipient audit regime. These have been adopted over the last several years : standard risk recipient/project framework for non-BRM programs...
French (Assurances)
cadre de risque standard associé aux bénéficiaires/projets [masculine noun]