English (Business and Administrative Documents)
reporting template [correct]; reporting model [correct]; reporting matrix
CONT: Treasury Board, in partnership with Consulting and Audit Canada, is currently in the process of developing a reporting matrix which will be used to determine progress being made, in the area of quality, for all federal government departments and agencies.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
modèle de présentation de rapports [correct, masculine noun]