English (Banking; Corporate Economics)
corporate banking [correct]
CONT: ... the International Banking Division... manages a number of markets :... retail, private, commercial, corporate and government banking outside Canada.
French (Banque; Économie de l'entreprise)
banque d'entreprise [correct, feminine noun]; services bancaires aux grandes entreprises [correct, masculine noun, plural]; services bancaires aux entreprises [correct, masculine noun, plural]; service bancaire pour entreprises [correct, feminine noun, France]
DEF: Ensemble des services rendus spécifiquement par une banque à sa clientèle d'entreprises.