English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
government bonds rate
OBS: government bonds rate : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
taux des obligations d'État [masculine noun]
OBS: taux des obligations d'État : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.