English (Loans)
off-market government borrowing
OBS: off-market government borrowing : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
emprunts publics hors marché [masculine noun]
OBS: emprunts publics hors marché : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.