English (Production Management; Real Estate)
design and detailed estimates [correct]
CONT: During the ABP [Annual Building Plan] process, PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] will review proposed projects over $25, 000 in order to determine the following : projects that were made ready(design and detailed estimates) and are due for implementation or were previously deferred...
French (Gestion de la production; Immobilier)
conception et prévisions détaillées [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Lors de l'utilisation du procédé PAGI [Plan annuel de gestion d'immeuble], TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada] examinera les projets de plus de 25 000 $ afin de déterminer : les projets qui ont été préparés (conception et prévisions détaillées) et qui doivent être mis en œuvre ou qui ont été reportés antérieurement [...]