English (General Vocabulary)
single point of contact [correct]
CONT: The agencies’ field offices, and Industry Canada in Ontario, will provide a single point of contact to federal government programming for the small business sector.
French (Vocabulaire général)
point d'accès unique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les bureaux locaux de ces organismes et Industrie Canada en Ontario serviront de point d'accès unique aux programmes fédéraux destinés à la petite entreprise.