English (Banking; Travel Articles (Tourism))
travel credit card [correct]
CONT: Travellers on government business can now use traveller's cheques and government provided personal travel credit cards instead of cash to pay for expenses while travelling.
French (Banque; Articles de voyage (Tourisme))
carte de crédit de voyage [correct, feminine noun]