English (Marketing; Travel Agencies)
loyalty program [correct]
CONT: Effective June 1, 2001, you will be able to join loyalty programs and retain points you earn when you travel on government business.
French (Commercialisation; Agences de voyage)
programme de fidélisation [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: À compter du 1er juin 2001, vous pourrez vous inscrire à un programme de fidélisation et conserver les points que vous accumulez lorsque vous êtes en voyages d'affaires.
Spanish (Comercialización; Agencias de viajes)
programa de fidelización [correct, masculine noun]; programa de fidelidad [correct, masculine noun]