English (Telephone Services; Real Estate)
client-service call centre [correct]; client service call centre
CONT: ... developing and implementing a call response approach to manage and schedule reactive maintenance requests raised by PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] and tenants through PWGSC' s client service call centre, which will monitor reactive action status and contractor responsiveness...
French (Services téléphoniques; Immobilier)
centre d'appels de service aux clients [masculine noun]