English (Telephone Services; Real Estate)
call support centre [correct]; call support center [correct]
CONT: PWGSC' s [Public Works and Government Services Canada] call support center will in turn contact the contractor through a contact telephone number.
French (Services téléphoniques; Immobilier)
centre de traitement des appels [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le centre de traitement des appels de TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada] se chargera de téléphoner à l'entrepreneur.