English (Real Estate)
integrity assessment [correct]
CONT: Integrity Assessment-PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] has established a process whereby the condition of specific building elements are rated in a numeric fashion.
French (Immobilier)
évaluation de l'intégrité [correct, feminine noun]