English (Phraseology; Public Sector Budgeting)
revenue dependency charge [correct]
DEF: Charge levied by Supply Administration of Supply and Services Canada for services provided [to] departments and agencies of the Government of Canada, e. g., arranging contracts, providing printing services, and managing assets.
French (Phraséologie; Budget des collectivités publiques)
somme à payer au titre du régime d'autofinancement [proposal, feminine noun]