English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
office-quality level [correct]
OBS: One of five printing quality levels specified for work done by and for the Government of Canada; includes the production of stationery-grade documents, e. g. departmental stationery, forms and memos, internal publications, and phone directories.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
niveau de qualité bureau [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Un des cinq niveaux de qualité d'impression utilisés au gouvernement canadien, il inclut, entre autres, la production de papeterie, de formulaires et de notes de service, de publications internes et d'annuaires téléphoniques.
OBS: En français, on rend souvent «office quality» par «édition de bureau».