English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian))
Michael Nurse Team Spirit Award [correct]
OBS: [As part of the Government of Canada Workplace Charitable Campaign, ] this recognition award is named after the late Michael Nurse, a well-known and respected public servant, who is remembered for his dedication, creativity, innovation and flexibility.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens)
Prix de l'esprit d'équipe Michael Nurse [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ce prix [offert dans le cadre de la Campagne de charité en milieu de travail du gouvernement du Canada] porte le nom de Michael Nurse, un ancien fonctionnaire réputé et respecté dont on se souvient en raison de son dévouement, de sa créativité, de son esprit d’innovation et de sa souplesse.