English (Operations Research and Management; Public Service)
innovation hub [correct]; innovation centre [correct]
OBS: innovation centre; innovation hub : terms used in the context of the Blueprint 2020 vision of the Government of Canada.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Fonction publique)
carrefour d'innovation [correct, masculine noun]; centre d'innovation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: carrefour d'innovation; centre d'innovation : termes utilisés dans le contexte de la vision pour Objectif 2020 du gouvernement du Canada.