English (Translation (General))
collaborative atmosphere [correct]
CONT: The government and the Church share the following objectives in the implementation of the agreement, namely to... resolve disagreements in a non-adversarial, collaborative and informal atmosphere.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
climat axé sur la collaboration [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le gouvernement et l'église partagent les objectifs suivants dans le cadre de la mise en œuvre de l'entente, notamment [...] de régler les désaccords dans un climat non accusatoire, informel et axé sur la collaboration.