English (Financial and Budgetary Management; National Accounting)
Classification of the Functions of Government [correct]; COFOG [correct]
OBS: Used to classify consumption expenditure other current expenditure, capital expenditure and other outlays of government.
OBS: United Nations.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité nationale)
Classification des fonctions de l'administration publique [correct, feminine noun]; CFAP [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Nations Unies.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad nacional)
Clasificación de las funciones de las administraciones públicas [feminine noun]
OBS: Naciones Unidas.