English (Government Contracts)
cost reimbursable with fixed fee contract [correct]
OBS: cost reimbursable with fixed fee contract : extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions(SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
contrat à frais remboursables avec tarif fixe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: contrat à frais remboursables avec tarif fixe : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.