English (Government Contracts)
contract completion meeting [correct]
OBS: contract completion meeting : extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions(SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
réunion suivant la fin du contrat [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: réunion suivant la fin du contrat : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.