English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Federal Administration)
OFC Leadership Awards [correct, Canada]
OBS: These awards are given by the Ontario Federal Council(OFC) during the National Public Service Week to recognize teams or individuals who have made exemplary contributions towards strengthening collaboration between the federal government and its employees.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Administration fédérale)
Prix du leadership du CFO [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Ces prix sont remis par le Conseil fédéral de l'Ontario (CFO) pendant la Semaine nationale de la fonction publique afin de souligner le travail des équipes ou des personnes qui ont contribué de façon exemplaire à accroître la collaboration entre le gouvernement fédéral et ses employés.