English (Federal Administration)
corporate identity standard [correct]
CONT: Federal institutions, programs, services and contributions shall be identified in accordance with corporate identity standards for the Government of Canada.
French (Administration fédérale)
norme de l'image de marque [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les institutions, les programmes, les installations, les contributions et les services fédéraux doivent être identifiés conformément aux normes de l'image de marque du gouvernement du Canada.
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor/Communications