English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Internet and Telematics)
Digital Government Community Awards [correct, plural]
OBS: The Digital Government Community Awards recognize digital excellence in the federal public service community and celebrate the community's achievements. They highlight high‑impact initiatives, exceptional contributions, as well as best practices in implementing digital standards.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Internet et télématique)
Prix de la collectivité du numérique du gouvernement [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Les Prix de la collectivité du numérique du gouvernement visent à reconnaître l'excellence numérique dans la fonction publique fédérale et célèbrent les réalisations de cette collectivité. Ils mettent en évidence les initiatives à forte incidence, les contributions exceptionnelles ainsi que les pratiques exemplaires en matière de communications.