English (Government Contracts)
access to controlled goods [correct]
OBS: access to controlled goods : extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions(SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
accès à des marchandises contrôlées [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: accès à des marchandises contrôlées : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.