English (Organization Planning)
outputs [correct, plural]
DEF: Goods or services produced or directly controlled by government and distributed outside the program organization.
French (Planification d'organisation)
extrants [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Biens ou services produits ou directement contrôlés par le gouvernement et diffusés à l'extérieur de l'organisation responsable du programme.
OBS: Terminologie utilisée, entre autres, dans les rapports ministériels sur le rendement.
Spanish (Planificación de organización)
productos [masculine noun, plural]