English (Government Contracts; Special-Language Phraseology)
production of or access to controlled goods [correct]
OBS: production of or access to controlled goods : extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions(SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
produire des marchandises contrôlées ou y avoir accès [correct]
OBS: produire des marchandises contrôlées ou y avoir accès : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.