English (Government Contracts)
offer cost [correct]
OBS: offer cost : extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions(SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
coût relatif aux offres [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: coût relatif aux offres : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.