English (Public Sector Budgeting)
consolidation of government debt
OBS: consolidation of government debt : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
consolidation de la dette publique [feminine noun]
OBS: consolidation de la dette publique : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.