English (Finance; Government Accounting)
debt servicing grant [correct]
CONT: Debt servicing grants are funds that the government provides to the borrower on an annual basis, to allow the borrower to meet its government loan repayment requirements.
French (Finances; Comptabilité publique)
subvention pour remboursement d'un prêt [correct, feminine noun]