English (Criminology)
organized crime income [correct]; organized crime money [correct]
CONT: Most organized crime income comes from narcotics distribution, illegal weapons deals, loan sharking and prostitution.
CONT: Laundering billions of dollars in organized crime money worsens national debt problems because the large sums of money are then lost as tax revenue to that country's government.
French (Criminologie)
revenu du crime organisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Mondialement, le trafic de personnes et le passage de migrants clandestins constituent la troisième plus importante source de revenu du crime organisé, après le trafic des drogues et des armes.
Spanish (Criminología)
ingreso de la delincuencia organizada [correct, masculine noun]; ingreso del crimen organizado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: ingreso de la delincuencia organizada; ingreso del crimen organizado: Términos utilizados generalmente en plural.