English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
ACT services [correct]; adaptive computer technology services [correct]
OBS: Environment Canada provides ACT services to other Government departments.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
services de technologie adaptée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Environnement Canada