English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
government IT re-engineering
OBS: government IT re-engineering : term taken from the document "Upgrade Your Networking Connections" relating to GTEC Week 2003.
OBS: IT: information technology.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
réingénierie de la TI gouvernementale [feminine noun]
OBS: réingénierie de la TI gouvernementale : terme tiré du document «Approfondissez le réseau de vos connaissances» dans le cadre de la Semaine GTEC 2003.
OBS: TI : technologie de l'information.