English (Real Estate; Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting)
government organization [correct]; public sector organization [correct]
CONT: The request for qualification document is divided into 3 parts as follows :... Part 3 provides proponents with background information on the government organization as it relates to PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] real property management.
French (Immobilier; Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique)
organisation du gouvernement [correct, feminine noun]; organisation gouvernementale [correct, feminine noun]; organisation du secteur public [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le document portant sur la Demande de qualification est divisé en trois parties, à savoir : [...] La Partie 3, qui renferme, à l'intention des proposants, des renseignements généraux sur l'organisation du gouvernement en ce qui a trait à la gestion immobilière de TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada].