English (Public Administration (General))
government practitioner
OBS: government practitioner : term taken from the document "Upgrade Your Networking Connections" relating to GTEC Week 2003.
French (Administration publique (Généralités))
praticien du gouvernement [masculine noun]
OBS: praticien du gouvernement : terme tiré du document «Approfondissez le réseau de vos connaissances» dans le cadre de la Semaine GTEC 2003.