English (Personnel Management (General))
Mileage Allowance-Canada
CONT: To allow the company to claim the Government rebate, a new Expense Code : 411-Mileage Allowance-Canada, has been introduced and must be used by employee...
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
indemnité de millage au Canada [feminine noun]
CONT: Pour pouvoir réclamer la remise, la Compagnie a établi le numéro de code 411 - Indemnité de millage au Canada, que les employés doivent indiquer [...] 6/76.