English (Pricing Methods (Hotels))
agreed rate [correct]
CONT: The Government employee and/or family shall not be charged more than the agreed rate listed [in the Hotel Directory for Government Employees].
French (Tarification (Hôtellerie))
tarif homologué [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ni l'employé du gouvernement ni sa famille ne paieront jamais plus que les tarifs homologués indiqués dans le [Répertoire des hôtels pour les employés du gouvernement].