English (Federal Administration)
re-engineered system [correct]
OBS: Preliminary Integration Plan, Government Services Canada, 1993.
OBS: To help Government Services Canada become a new model of government enterprise.
French (Administration fédérale)
système remodelé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plan préliminaire d'intégration, Services gouvernementaux Canada, 1993.
OBS: Aider Services gouvernementaux Canada à devenir un nouveau modèle d'entreprise publique.