English (Government Accounting; Investment)
government equity capital
OBS: government equity capital : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité publique; Investissements et placements)
apports publics de fonds propres [masculine noun]
OBS: apports publics de fonds propres : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.