English (Public Sector Budgeting)
government equity investment
OBS: government equity investment : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
participations financières publiques aux entreprises [feminine noun]
OBS: participations financières publiques aux entreprises : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.