English (Public Sector Budgeting; Taxation)
revenue sharing [correct]
DEF: ... the allocation of revenues between two orders of government so that each order may meet its expenditure responsibilities.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Fiscalité)
partage des recettes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Presupuestación del sector público; Sistema tributario)
participación en los ingresos [feminine noun]