English (Public Sector Budgeting)
cost of government [correct]
CONT: We have worked together on the Costs of Government and Expenditure Management, a review of pressures on government spending and experience in addressing these pressures.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
coût du gouvernement [correct]