English (Layout of the Workplace)
prime office space [correct]
CONT: Should the contractor require additional space or prime office space in a government facility, such requirements shall be separately negotiated in accordance with standard tenant agreements and market based rates.
French (Implantation des locaux de travail)
locaux à bureaux dans des emplacements privilégiés [correct, masculine noun, plural]