English (Federal Administration)
multi-occupancy [correct]
OBS: multi-occupancy facility : A facility shared by government organizations or by a single federal agency and other governments or private sector organizations.
French (Administration fédérale)
à usage mixte [correct]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le Code national du bâtiment du Canada.