English (Translation (General))
on a routine basis [correct]
CONT: Mandated maintenance is defined as Level One maintenance. It is the minimum level of service activities that must be conducted on a routine basis for any Federal Government facility to comply with safety, health and environmental standards...
French (Traduction (Généralités))
de façon systématique [correct]