English (National Accounting)
government final consumption
OBS: government final consumption : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
consommation finale des administrations publiques [feminine noun]
OBS: consommation finale des administrations publiques : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.