English (Honorary Distinctions)
Renewing Services and Program Delivery [correct, Canada]
OBS: Category A, Award Group 1
OBS: of the Federal Awards Program "Distinctions 94" on the Oct. 24, 1994, along with the Government Technology Exhibition and the Professional Development Forum
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Renouveler la prestation des services et la réalisation des programmes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie A, Groupe 1