English (Honorary Distinctions)
Building Partnerships [correct, Canada]
OBS: Category C, Award Group 1
OBS: of the Federal Awards Program "Distinctions 94" on the Oct. 24, 1994, along with the Government Technology Exhibition and the Professional Development Forum
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Créer des partenariats [correct, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie C, Groupe 1