English (Honorary Distinctions)
Distributing Computer Power to Managers and Staff [correct, Canada]
OBS: Category E, Award Group 1
OBS: of the Federal Awards Program "Distinctions 94" on the Oct. 24, 1994, along with the Government Technology Exhibition and the Professional Development Forum
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Conférer des pouvoirs informatiques aux gestionnaires et aux employés [correct, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie E, Groupe 1