English (Honorary Distinctions)
Strategic Directions [correct, Canada]
OBS: Award Group 1
OBS: of the Federal Awards Program "Distinctions 94" on the Oct. 24, 1994, along with the Government Technology Exhibition and the Professional Development Forum
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Distinctions pour «Orientation stratégique» [correct, Canada]
OBS: Groupe 1