English (Finance)
government and government guaranteed
OBS: government and government guaranteed : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
public et garanti par l'État [masculine noun]
OBS: public et garanti par l'État : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.