English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
Small Business Loan
CONT: for smaller companies that need term loans we have included in our program the option of a government guaranteed Small Business Loan or S. B. L.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
prêt aux petites entreprises [masculine noun]