English (National and International Security)
anti-terrorism plan [correct]
CONT: The Government of Canada today introduced in the House of Commons a new package of public safety measures as part of its Anti-Terrorism Plan.
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale)
plan contre le terrorisme [masculine noun]
CONT: Le gouvernement du Canada a présenté aujourd'hui [...] un nouvel ensemble de mesures de sécurité publique dans le cadre de son plan contre le terrorisme.