English (Urban Housing; Municipal Administration)
municipal housing policy
OBS: A municipal housing policy must also be reviewed within the context of those housing policies and programs which are offered by senior levels of government.
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme); Administration municipale)
politique d'habitation municipale