English (Practice and Procedural Law)
legal, inspection and regulatory component
CONT: Manitoba Government Employees’ Association(legal, inspection & regulatory component).
French (Droit judiciaire)
personnel du contentieux [masculine noun]
CONT: Association de la Fonction publique du Manitoba (personnel du contentieux).