English (Translation and Interpretation)
hands-on program
OBS: A program where government inspectors do the actual inspection/grading.
OBS: Term adopted by the Translation Bureau Agriculture Section (CULSEC).
French (Traduction et interprétation)
programme à intervention directe
OBS: Terme adopté par la section Agriculture du Bureau des traductions (CULSEC).