English (Transportation Insurance)
no-frills insurance policy [correct]
CONT: He expressed confidence that ING and the industry could offer additional savings to the residents of the province if the government were to mandate the industry to offer the recently proposed no-frills insurance policy.
French (Assurance transport)
police d'assurance sans superflu [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La police d'assurance sans superflu fournira aux automobilistes une solution économique en matière d'assurance [...]