English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
shipment at issue
OBS: shipment at issue : term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
expédition courante [feminine noun]
OBS: expédition courante : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).