English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
political action group [correct]
DEF: An organization formed for the explicit purpose of lobbying the government about a particular issue.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
groupe d'action politique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
grupo de acción política [correct, feminine noun]