English (Foreign Trade)
termination of litigation agreement; termination agreement
OBS: termination of litigation agreement; termination agreement : terms extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Commerce extérieur)
accord d'extinction des litiges [masculine noun]; accord d'extinction [masculine noun]
OBS: accord d'extinction des litiges; accord d'extinction : termes tirés de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).