English (Organization Planning)
process advocacy [correct]
CONT: Process advocacy is a variant of policy analysis in which analysts seek to improve the nature of policy-making systems, for example, through the reallocation of functions and tasks of the machinery of government.
French (Planification d'organisation)
défense du processus d'élaboration des politiques [correct, feminine noun]