English (Public Administration)
strategic portfolio management
OBS: Machinery of Government.
OBS: Source: Privy Council Office.
French (Administration publique)
gestion stratégique de portefeuille [feminine noun]
OBS: Appareil gouvernemental.
OBS: Source : Bureau du Conseil privé.