English (Government Contracts; Supply (Military))
performance management specification [correct, noun]; PfMS [correct, noun]
OBS: Adaptation of the [government contract's] PMF [performance management framework] for the contractual package.
French (Marchés publics; Approvisionnement (Militaire))
spécification de gestion du rendement [correct, feminine noun]