English (Grain Growing)
Grain and Grain Products Branch [correct]
OBS: The Canada Grains Council is a major link between government and non-government organizations in the grain industry. Its 29 member-organizations represent thousands of individuals in every sector of the grains community. The member of organizations of the Council include Grain and Grain Products Branch, Board of Trade of Metropolitan Toronto.
French (Culture des céréales)
Division des grains et des produits à base de grains [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Le Conseil des grains du Canada est un intermédiaire important entre les organismes publics et privés de l'industrie du grain. Ses vingt-neuf organismes membres représentent des milliers de personnes de chaque secteur de l'industrie. La Division des grains et des produits à base de grains, Chambre de commerce du Toronto métropolitain est une organisation membre du Conseil des grains.