English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration; Internet and Telematics)
common look and feel implementation plan [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale; Internet et télématique)
plan de mise en œuvre de la normalisation des sites Internet [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.