English (Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
fully PKI enabled [correct]
OBS: PKI: public key infrastructure.
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
totalement compatible avec l'ICP [correct]
OBS: IPC : infrastructure à clé publique.
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.