English (Personnel Management (General); Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
changing workforce [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
évolution de la main d'œuvre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.