English (Personality Development; Sociology of Human Relations)
life event cluster [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Développement de la personnalité; Sociologie des relations humaines)
regroupement des événements de la vie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
Spanish (Desarrollo de la personalidad; Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
grupo de acontecimientos vitales [masculine noun]; grupo de sucesos vitales [masculine noun]