English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
on-line reservation [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
réservation en direct [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Administración federal)
reserva en línea [correct, feminine noun]