English (Customer Relations)
client service offering [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
French (Relations avec la clientèle)
service offert à la clientèle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.