English (Official Documents; Internet and Telematics)
passport application on-line [correct]
OBS: passport application on-line : drawn from Government On-line Glossary.
French (Documents officiels; Internet et télématique)
demande de passeport en direct [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: demande de passeport en direct : tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.