English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
citizen-centred orientation [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
sensibilité aux besoins de la population [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.