English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
end-to-end electronic service delivery
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
prestation électronique des services de bout en bout [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.