English (Health Institutions)
hospital complex [correct]
CONT: The Government of Ontario is leasing a portion of its Downsview site to Humber River Regional Hospital to enable the hospital to construct a new, state-of-the-art hospital complex.
French (Établissements de santé)
complexe hospitalier [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le gouvernement de l'Ontario louera une partie de son site de Downsview à l'Hôpital régional Humber River pour permettre à l'hôpital de construire un nouveau complexe hospitalier de pointe.