English (Environmental Management)
operation and maintenance of real property
CONT: The operation and maintenance of real property owned by the federal government includes a wide spectrum of functions and activities...
French (Gestion environnementale)
fonctionnement et l'entretien d'une propriété [masculine noun]
CONT: Le fonctionnement et l'entretien d'une propriété fédérale comprennent une large gamme de fonctions et d'activités [...]